BOTTIN TOURNOIS

 

 

Match No. Date Heure Receveur Résultat Visiteur Terrains
F0005 (F U-07 U7 Feminine) 2016-09-10 09:00 Altesses de Repentigny vs ASSL CHEETAHS - (T.DS) DELORME-03 DELORME 03

M0044 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 09:00 CS MONTREAL-NORD JAGUARS vs BAYERN ANJOU U8 DELORME-04 DELORME 04

M0043 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 09:00 ASSL JAGUARS - (J-M.N.) vs REP.OLYMPIQUES VERT ESP M U-08 DELORME-01 DELORME 01

M0001 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 09:00 ASSL COYOTES - (P.T.) vs BENFICA ANJOU U7 DELORME-02 DELORME 02

M0039 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 09:00 ASSL T-REX - (R.F.) vs ALLIGATORS CS.REP. M U-08 LOCALE DIV.1 EQ10 DELORME-05 DELORME 05

F0006 (F U-07 U7 Feminine) 2016-09-10 09:30 LYON OLYMPIQUE ANJOU U7 vs ARTISTES CS REPENTIGNY DELORME-03 DELORME 03

M0034 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 09:30 ASSL COYOTES - (F.T.) vs FC LAPLAINE 1 M U-08 LOCALE DIV.1 EQ2 DELORME-04 DELORME 04

M0040 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 09:30 ARSENAL ANJOU U8 vs JUVENTUS ANJOU U8 DELORME-01 DELORME 01

M0006 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 09:30 ASSL JAGUARS - (M.L.) vs ARSENAL ANJOU U7 DELORME-02 DELORME 02

M0035 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 09:30 CS MONTREAL-NORD PUMAS vs BENFICA ANJOU U8 DELORME-05 DELORME 05

F0001 (F U-07 U7 Feminine) 2016-09-10 10:00 ALOUETTES CS REPENTIGNY vs ASSL PUMAS - (C.D.) DELORME-03 DELORME 03

M0030 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 10:00 CS TERRREBONNE M U8 LOCAL ESPOIR ROUGE vs ASSL SHARKS - (F.Z.) DELORME-04 DELORME 04

M0029 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 10:00 ASSL DRAGONS - (N.S.) vs AJAX ANJOU U8 DELORME-01 DELORME 01

M0002 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 10:00 CS MONTREAL-NORD PUMAS vs TIGRES DELORME-02 DELORME 02

M0024 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 10:00 REAL ANJOU U8 vs ASSL EAGLES - (A.D.) DELORME-05 DELORME 05

F0002 (F U-07 U7 Feminine) 2016-09-10 10:30 LES COMETES ANJOU U7 vs CSLP- DRYADES DELORME-03 DELORME 03

M0045 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 10:30 CS MONTREAL-NORD JAGUARS vs ASSL JAGUARS - (J-M.N.) DELORME-04 DELORME 04

M0025 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 10:30 CS TERRREBONNE M U8 LOCAL ESPOIR NOIR vs INTER ANJOU U8 DELORME-01 DELORME 01

M0007 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 10:30 AIR FORCE CS REPENTIGNY vs ASSL T-REX - (A.K.) DELORME-02 DELORME 02

M0011 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 10:30 ASSL TIGERS - (A.DP) vs ALPHAS CS REPENTIGNY DELORME-05 DELORME 05

F0009 (F U-08 U8 Feminine) 2016-09-10 11:00 ASSL LADYBUGS - (S.DM) vs LASER F U-08 LOCALE EQ1 (VÉRO) DELORME-03 DELORME 03

M0046 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 11:00 BAYERN ANJOU U8 vs REP.OLYMPIQUES VERT ESP M U-08 DELORME-04 DELORME 04

M0012 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 11:00 JUVENTUS ANJOU U7 vs ASSL EAGLES - (A.D.) DELORME-01 DELORME 01

M0015 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 11:00 CS MONTREAL-NORD JAGUARS vs ARMURIERS CS REPENTIGNY DELORME-02 DELORME 02

M0016 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 11:00 ANACONDAS CS REPENTIGNY vs BAYERN ANJOU U7 DELORME-05 DELORME 05

F0010 (F U-08 U8 Feminine) 2016-09-10 11:30 LES COMETES ANJOU U8 vs ASSL WILDCATS - (V.M.) DELORME-03 DELORME 03

M0041 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 11:30 ARSENAL ANJOU U8 vs ASSL T-REX - (R.F.) DELORME-04 DELORME 04

M0019 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 11:30 ASSL SHARKS - (V.S. & M.DS) vs AJAX ANJOU U7 DELORME-01 DELORME 01

M0020 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 11:30 ARCHERS CS REPENTIGNY vs REAL ANJOU U7 DELORME-02 DELORME 02

M0042 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 11:30 JUVENTUS ANJOU U8 vs ALLIGATORS CS.REP. M U-08 LOCALE DIV.1 EQ10 DELORME-05 DELORME 05

F0007 (F U-07 U7 Feminine) 2016-09-10 12:00 LYON OLYMPIQUE ANJOU U7 vs Altesses de Repentigny DELORME-03 DELORME 03

M0036 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 12:00 FC LAPLAINE 1 M U-08 LOCALE DIV.1 EQ2 vs CS MONTREAL-NORD PUMAS DELORME-04 DELORME 04

F0014 (F U-08 U8 Feminine) 2016-09-10 12:00 ASPIRANTES CS.REP. F U-08 LOCALE DIV.1 EQ2 vs ASSL PUMAS - (E.M.) DELORME-01 DELORME 01

F0015 (F U-08 U8 Feminine) 2016-09-10 12:00 L'ASSOMPTION ARSENAL F U-08 LOCALE SC vs ASSL CHEETAHS - (R.M.) DELORME-02 DELORME 02

M0037 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 12:00 BENFICA ANJOU U8 vs CSLP-FC LAPLAINE ESP M U-08 LOCALE DIV.1 DELORME-05 DELORME 05

F0008 (F U-07 U7 Feminine) 2016-09-10 12:30 ARTISTES CS REPENTIGNY vs ASSL CHEETAHS - (T.DS) DELORME-03 DELORME 03

M0032 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 12:30 ASSL SHARKS - (F.Z.) vs L'ASSOMPTION ARSENAL M U-08 LOCALE DC DELORME-04 DELORME 04

M0031 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 12:30 AJAX ANJOU U8 vs CS TERRREBONNE M U8 LOCAL ESPOIR ROUGE DELORME-01 DELORME 01

M0003 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 12:30 TIGRES vs ASSL COYOTES - (P.T.) DELORME-02 DELORME 02

M0026 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 12:30 ASSL EAGLES - (A.D.) vs CS TERRREBONNE M U8 LOCAL ESPOIR NOIR DELORME-05 DELORME 05

F0003 (F U-07 U7 Feminine) 2016-09-10 13:00 LES COMETES ANJOU U7 vs ALOUETTES CS REPENTIGNY DELORME-03 DELORME 03

F0004 (F U-07 U7 Feminine) 2016-09-10 13:00 CSLP- DRYADES vs ASSL PUMAS - (C.D.) DELORME-04 DELORME 04

M0027 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 13:00 INTER ANJOU U8 vs ASSL TIGERS - (R.G.) DELORME-01 DELORME 01

M0004 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 13:00 BENFICA ANJOU U7 vs ASSL DRAGONS - (V.L.) DELORME-02 DELORME 02

M0008 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 13:00 ARSENAL ANJOU U7 vs AIR FORCE CS REPENTIGNY DELORME-05 DELORME 05

F0011 (F U-08 U8 Feminine) 2016-09-10 13:30 LASER F U-08 LOCALE EQ1 (VÉRO) vs LES COMETES ANJOU U8 DELORME-03 DELORME 03

M0038 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 13:30 CSLP-FC LAPLAINE ESP M U-08 LOCALE DIV.1 vs ASSL COYOTES - (F.T.) DELORME-04 DELORME 04

M0009 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 13:30 ASSL T-REX - (A.K.) vs INTER ANJOU U7 DELORME-01 DELORME 01

M0013 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 13:30 JUVENTUS ANJOU U7 vs ASSL TIGERS - (A.DP) DELORME-02 DELORME 02

M0014 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 13:30 ASSL EAGLES - (A.D.) vs ALPHAS CS REPENTIGNY DELORME-05 DELORME 05

F0012 (F U-08 U8 Feminine) 2016-09-10 14:00 ASSL WILDCATS - (V.M.) vs CS REP.OLYMPIQUES ESP F U-08 DELORME-03 DELORME 03

M0033 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 14:00 L'ASSOMPTION ARSENAL M U-08 LOCALE DC vs ASSL DRAGONS - (N.S.) DELORME-04 DELORME 04

M0017 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 14:00 ANACONDAS CS REPENTIGNY vs CS MONTREAL-NORD JAGUARS DELORME-01 DELORME 01

M0018 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 14:00 BAYERN ANJOU U7 vs ARMURIERS CS REPENTIGNY DELORME-02 DELORME 02

M0021 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 14:00 AJAX ANJOU U7 vs ARCHERS CS REPENTIGNY DELORME-05 DELORME 05

F0017 (F U-08 U8 Feminine) 2016-09-10 14:30 ASSL CHEETAHS - (R.M.) vs LASER F U-08 ESP DIV.1 (JULIE BETINA) DELORME-03 DELORME 03

M0028 (M U-08 U8 Masculine) 2016-09-10 14:30 ASSL TIGERS - (R.G.) vs REAL ANJOU U8 DELORME-04 DELORME 04

M0022 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 14:30 REAL ANJOU U7 vs APPRENTIS CS REPENTIGNY DELORME-01 DELORME 01

F0016 (F U-08 U8 Feminine) 2016-09-10 14:30 ASSL PUMAS - (E.M.) vs L'ASSOMPTION ARSENAL F U-08 LOCALE SC DELORME-02 DELORME 02

M0005 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 14:30 ASSL DRAGONS - (V.L.) vs CS MONTREAL-NORD PUMAS DELORME-05 DELORME 05

M0010 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 15:00 INTER ANJOU U7 vs ASSL JAGUARS - (M.L.) DELORME-01 DELORME 01

F0013 (F U-08 U8 Feminine) 2016-09-10 15:00 CS REP.OLYMPIQUES ESP F U-08 vs ASSL LADYBUGS - (S.DM) DELORME-02 DELORME 02

M0023 (M U-07 U7 Masculine) 2016-09-10 15:30 APPRENTIS CS REPENTIGNY vs ASSL SHARKS - (V.S. & M.DS) DELORME-01 DELORME 01

F0018 (F U-08 U8 Feminine) 2016-09-10 15:30 LASER F U-08 ESP DIV.1 (JULIE BETINA) vs ASPIRANTES CS.REP. F U-08 LOCALE DIV.1 EQ2 DELORME-02 DELORME 02



1

Tournoi Internationale -Club de Soccer St. Leonard (ASSL)

11 – 13 aout 2017   /   August 11-13th 2017

Masculin / Feminine U9-U18 (competitives A & AA)

2

Coach Gennaro & Tony would like to CONGRATULATE the FC-ST-Léonard U12 –A Girls for a wonderful tournament in Granby.  The girls won a bronze medal at the Granby tournament and also captured a 3rd medal in our last three tournaments. 

Félicitations à l’équipe de U12 – A féminins pour leurs médailles de Bronze au tournoi International de soccer Jean-Yves-Phaneuf de Granby......Go Lions Go !!!

3

 

Congratulations to the U10 Sharks who finished 3rd at a tournament this weekend in Longueuil.

  
 

4

  We would like to congratulate the FC Lions F12-A team for winning the Bronze medal at the Défi Soccer Beauport McDonald's.


INFO







ÉVÉNEMENTS

Voir tous les événements >>